Rennfarbe Besitzer Pferd Alter
Stall Abrakadabra
Asterix, b.H. 
v. Pomellato- Arlett
4j.
.      
AFP-Racing
Indian Hannieja, db.S. 
v. Pomellato - Indian Sun
5j.
.      
R.Aschenbrenner
Tamari, b.S. 
v. Flamingo Fantasy - Tia Maria
2j.
.      
Stall Biancolino Schäng, b.H. 
v. Contat - Shaheen
9j.
    Feuerblume, b.S.
v. Requinto – Amber's Bluff
6j.
    Eisenherz, db.H.
v. Kamsin – Ella Ramson
5j.
    Viviane, F.S.
v. Lucky Lion - Visite Royale
3j.
    Next Eagle, F.H.
v. Gleneagles - Next Holy
2j.
.      
Dr. J.Borchres
Aito, b.S.
v. Ito - Alia
2j.
.      
Stall Cacique
Flotte Biene, b.S.
v. Epaulette - La Petite Bleue
5j.
.      
Stall CALIMA
Ice Man, b.H.
v. Adlerflug - Ice Queen
6j.
    Lubiane, b.S.
v. Authorized - Lutindi
6j.
    Amaana, bsch.S.
v. Reliable Man - Audrey
5j.
    Lotte, b.S.
v. Pastorius - Lucky Blue
4j.
.      

 
 Rennstall Citation
Cheval Blanc, Bsch.W.
v. Dark Angel - La Collina
4j.
.      

 
 Stall Contat
Koebes, db.W.
v. Contat - Koffi Lady
4j.
.      
Stall Emoji Naruto, b.H.
v. Counterattack - Nessaya
3j.
    Shakar, b.H.
v. Maxios - Set Dreams
3j.
.      
 Stall Fletco
Water Diviner, b.W.
v. Bungle Inthejungle - Khayrat
6j.
.      
 Foundation 2013
Rose of Anpak, b.S.
v. Protectionist - Ramona Beat
4j.
       
Galopp Club Bremen e.V. Lovley Dream, b.S. 
v. Campanologist - Lakme
7j.
       
L.Haase
Willi, F.H.
v. French Navy – Ava's World
4j.
    Rememberit, F.S.
v. Nathaniel – Linda
3j.
       
 Gestüt Hachetal Milton Sharp, F.H.
v. Hunter's Light – Manita
3j.
    McLeod, b.H.
v. Soldier Hollow – Manita
2j.
.      
Stall IRIJU
Pearl of Summer, b.S.
v. Areion - Pearl of Love
4j.
.      
Stall Kalifornia Waldadler, F.H.
v. Adlerflug - Waldblume
3j.
.      
Stall K.C. John Henry
So Soon, b.H.
v. Areion - So Fair
9j.
.      
O.Kubat Speedy View, b.S.
v. Bated Breath - Azamoura
4j.
.      
F.Martens u.Fr.St Schröder Miami, F.S.
v. Zoffany - Making Hay
5j.
.      
 Stall Moorbock
Birthday Paradise, b.S.
v. Earl of Tinsdal - Birthday Queen
3j.
.      
 Frau L.Murfuni Filimon, db.W.
v. Areion - Fackellilie
8j.
    Boy Charlton, b.W.
v. Tagula - Funcheon Vale
8j.
.      
Frau A.Polack Wanja Rose, b.S.
v. Counterattack - Winaah
2j.
.      
R.Polack Fiona Princess, b.S.
v. Ito - Flores
3j.
.      
Frau B.Riebesehl
Rocky, F.W.
v. Flamingo Fantasy - Ruby Tigress
4j.
.      
V.F.Schleusner
Video Diva, b.S.
v. Camelot - Caught On Camera
6j.
.      
Stall Steintor
Autumn, b.W.
v. Outstrip - Abandagold
5j.
.